Menu

Støtteforeningen

Formand
profilepic
Paw Nielsen
Næstformand
profilepic
Rene Jørgensen
Medlem
profilepic
Jørgen Drewniak
Medlem
profilepic
Henrik Madsen
Sekretær
profilepic
Line Madsen
kasserer/Bogholder
profilepic
Gitte Demant
Medlem
profilepic
Frank Østergaard
Medlem
profilepic
John Nielsen
Medlem
profilepic
Nicolai Jelstrup
Klubbens kampe
December 2017
16.
lørdag
10.30
B. 73, Slagelse
Spillet
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger C (07) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 2
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
Herlufsholm GF
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
16.
lørdag
11.00
Ringsted IF (1)
5 - 1
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 3 (05) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 4
Ringsted Stadion
B. 73, Slagelse
Ringsted Stadion
16.
lørdag
12.00
B. 73, Slagelse
Spillet
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger B (07) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 2
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
Brøndbyernes IF
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
16.
lørdag
14.00
B. 73, Slagelse
1 - 1
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Mester (03) VinterBOLD • Pulje 2
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
17.
søndag
10.30
B. 73, Slagelse
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge C (06) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 7
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
17.
søndag
11.45
Solrød FC
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge 3-4 (03) VinterBOLD • Pulje 3
Solrød Idrætscenter
B. 73, Slagelse
Solrød Idrætscenter
17.
søndag
12.00
B. 73, Slagelse
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 4 (04) VinterBOLD • Pulje 2
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
17.
søndag
12.00
BK Avarta
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge D (06) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 4
Espelunden Kunstgræs
B. 73, Slagelse
Espelunden Kunstgræs
17.
søndag
13.12
Holmegaard GB
Herrer
U8
U8 drenge (10) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Karlslunde-hallerne
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
Karlslunde-hallerne
17.
søndag
13.48
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
Herrer
U8
U8 drenge (10) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Karlslunde-hallerne
FK Sydsjælland 05
Karlslunde-hallerne
17.
søndag
14.00
B. 73, Slagelse
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 1-2 (04) VinterBOLD • Pulje 4
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
Haslev FC
Stadion Vest Kunstgræs
17.
søndag
14.24
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
Herrer
U8
U8 drenge (10) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Karlslunde-hallerne
Farum BK (3)
Karlslunde-hallerne
17.
søndag
14.48
Havdrup GI
Herrer
U8
U8 drenge (10) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Karlslunde-hallerne
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
Karlslunde-hallerne